LISTADO DE INSCRIPTOS

LISTADO DE INSCRIPTOS

nombre
LICENCIAUCI
categoria
Pais
Lautaro Rodriguez
Cadetes A - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Salvador Reta
20308
Cadetes A - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Martín pastor
20301
Cadetes A - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Lorenzo pastor
20302
Cadetes A - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
GONZALO ZIGARAN
20425
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Luciano Francisco Olmedo
20106
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Karim Barcudi
10073351582
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Malena agostina Gordillo
20212
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Lorenzo Valentino Pollacchi
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Genaro Scatena
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Lorenzo Valentino Pollacchi
20702
Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Santiago Estoco
20433
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
RAMIRO BENJAMIN MERCADO
20332
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Noé woitovich
20437
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Santiago de martos
20582
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
fernanda ruiz
20477
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
santiago garcia
20253
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
santiago garcia
20253
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Agustin Odriozola
10104754930
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Matías Capó
20412
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Ulises Javier maturano
20176
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Valentina coronel
10076466700
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Patricio Joaquín coronel
10077765385
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Tomas Duran
20012
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Simon Feldman
20224
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Julieta Alegre
10100976778
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
AGUSTIN IGNACIO ZANNIER DIAZ
10090112273
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Kevin Quilan
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Carlos Joaquín toledo
20321
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Luciano Manuel Navarro
20255
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Mariano Benjamin Perez Rojas
20256
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Mariano Benjamin Perez Rojas
10077763062
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Franco Elli
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Facundo Gabriel Cayata
20200
Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Tadeo Sendra Fuentes
20238
Cadetes B - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Maria Emilia Filgueira
20382
DAMAS A Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Viviana Lima
DAMAS B Clase(71-80)
ARGENTINA
Abril Sabrina Ureta
DAMAS Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Nicole norma Abigail arce
20219
DAMAS Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
Malena agostina Gordillo
DAMAS Cadetes A - Clase(06-07)
ARGENTINA
BENEDETTI JULIETA
10083911751
DAMAS Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
BENEDETTI JULIETA
10083911751
DAMAS Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA ABRIL
20530
DAMAS Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Valentina coronel
10076466700
DAMAS Cadetes B - Clase(04-05)
ARGENTINA
Karen Yacanto
20706
DAMAS ELITE Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Nazarena Antonella Bastías
20641
DAMAS JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Valentina Erazo
10073329859
DAMAS JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Lucia Cabrera Pipke
20337
DAMAS SUB23 - clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA
Luciana Roland
10008602062
Elite - Clase (91-97)
ARGENTINA
Carlos Ariel Mulena
10104751900
Elite - Clase (91-97)
ARGENTINA
Claudio Ignacio Pertile
Pagada, estado en tramite
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Agustin Juarez
20657
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Maico David Gastón Chaile
20031
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Arturo Knees
10054154676
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
José Matías Peralta
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Maximiliano Nicolás Molina
20336
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Sebastian Frossard
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
jorge alvaro macias
20003
Elite - Clase 97 y ant.
ARGENTINA
Juan Ignacio Fernandez
20137
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Matias Gonzalez
20124
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Juan Ernesto Santos
10077769126
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Fernanda Ruiz
20477
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Emiliano Gollano
20512
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
NAZARENA ANTONELLA BASTIAS
20641
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Valentina coronel
10076466700
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Juan Manuel nardolillo
20220
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Valentin Carsillo
20034
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
JOAQUIN CAVALLARO
10089039011
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Solange Pereyra
11882
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Sacchetti Jose Manuel
28187
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Malena agostina Gordillo
20212
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Juan Sebastian
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Lautaro Reynoso
20561
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Soledad carela
20440
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Soledad varela
20440
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
JOAQUIN CAVALLARO
10089039011
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Geronimo Represas Marotta
ARG20030826
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
ARACELI GUAJARDO
20549
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Juan Ignacio Galán
20642
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Daniel Federico nanfara
20746
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Agustin Suarez
JUNIOR - Clase(02-03)
ARGENTINA
Gabriel Adrian Martinez
MASTER A Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Gaston Larralde
20658
MASTER A Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Daniel Federico nanfara
20746
MASTER A Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Alejandro Estevez
10051402405
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
alejandro oviedo
20568
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Jorge arturo biazzo
20403
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
cesar lettoli
20130
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Lucas Martin Escobedo
20009
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
RAMIRO AMUCHASTEGUI
10089039213
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Maico David Gaston Chaile
20031
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Federico Nardolillo
20221
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Eduardo santiago
20666
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
ARGENTINA
Francisco Carrion
MASTER A2 Clase(81-85)
CHILE
Santiago Caner
20389
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
Raul Andres Rizzo
20334
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
MARCONI SOARES RIBEIRO
10.3765.05
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
BRASIL
Juan Manuel nardolillo
20220
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
Cristian Montenegro
10075370091
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
Leonardo alba
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
Felipe Hevia larrain
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
CHILE
Diego Sebastián Boarino
20098
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
EDUARDO ANDRES ZAPATA JIMENEZ
10056114581
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
CHILE
Gustavo Teran
MASTER B1 Clase(76-80)
ARGENTINA
Santiago Retondo
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Javier Capó
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Javier Capó
1
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Diego Re
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Ariel Rodríguez
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Alejandro Montenegro
10076088396
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Javier freiria
10050662777
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Javier freiria
20146
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Alejandro Duran
20014
MASTER B2 Clase(71-75)
ARGENTINA
Luis Reta
20309
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
ARGENTINA
Roberto Daniel Ferreyra
20604
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
ARGENTINA
René Osvaldo Chaile
20172
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
ARGENTINA
IGNACIO MICHELTORENA
27021967ARG
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
ARGENTINA
patricio guerrero
10059938304
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
CHILE
Alejandro Casadey
20222
MASTER C1 Clase(66-70)
ARGENTINA
Osvaldo Detter
20616
MASTER C2 Clase(61-65)
ARGENTINA
Pablo Rodriguez
10054976247
MASTER C2 Clase(61-65)
ARGENTINA
Pablo Rodriguez
20573
MASTER C2 Clase(61-65)
ARGENTINA
Marcelo Francisco Malpeli
10050663080
MASTER D1 Clase(56-60)
ARGENTINA
Washington Bonansea
10057760248
MASTER D1 Clase(56-60)
URUGUAY
Jesús darnay
MASTER D1 Clase(56-60)
ARGENTINA
Gustavo BIBBO
20534
MASTER D1 Clase(56-60)
ARGENTINA
ALBERTO ABRIGO
20073
MASTER D2 Clase(51-55)
ARGENTINA
Rodrigo nahuel rosales
Sub23 clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA
Martin Galdeano
Sub23 clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA
Franco Delgado
10063483753
Sub23 clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA
Eric Scatena
Sub23 clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA
Agustin Fabian
20718
Sub23 clase (98-01)
ARGENTINA